Terminarz i tabela Podlaskiej III ligi – 2014/15

Lp

Data

Gospodarz

Gość

Wynik / uwagi

1

25.X

KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Biał.

UKS Jaćwingowie Gołdap

EKS Szczypiorniak Ełk

TS MOSIR Siemiatycze

MLKS Czarni Olecko

-

31-21

34-25

2

8.XI

TS MOSIR Siemiatycze

EKS Szczypiorniak Ełk

MLKS Czarni Olecko

UKS Jaćwingowie Gołdap

KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Biał.

-

 

3

22.XI

 

UKS Jaćwingowie Gołdap

MLKS Czarni Olecko

KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Biał

EKS Szczypiorniak Ełk

TS MOSIR Siemiatycze

-

 

4

6.XII

EKS Szczypiorniak Ełk

KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Biał.

TS MOSIR Siemiatycze

MLKS Czarni Olecko

UKS Jaćwingowie Gołdap

-

 

5

13.XII

MLKS Czarni Olecko

TS MOSIR Siemiatycze

UKS Jaćwingowie Gołdap

KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Biał.

EKS Szczypiorniak Ełk

-

 

 

Tabela I Rundy Podlaskiej III ligi Seniorów

Lp

Kluby

Mecze

Punkty

Bramki

1

KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka

1

2

31-21 (+10)

2

UKS Jaćwingowie Gołdap

1

2

34-25 (+9)

3

EKS Szczypiorniak Ełk

0

0

 

4

MLKS Czarni Olecko

1

0

25-34 (-9)

5

TS MOSIR Siemiatycze

1

0

21-31 (-10)

 

Najlepsi strzelcy

lp

nazwisko i imię

klub

bramki

1

Szyszkowski Tomasz

Gołdap

11

1

Michnowski Kamil

Olecko

11

2

Jurgilewicz Mateusz

Dąbrowa

7

3

Sićko Kamil Mateusz

Dąbrowa

6

4

Bruszewski Mateusz

Gołdap

5

4

Godlewski Daniel

Gołdap

5

4

Karbowski Piotr

Gołdap

5

4

Antosczuk Michał

Siemiatycze

5

5

Radziwon Filip

Dąbrowa

4

5

Klemienia Michał

Dąbrowa

4

5

Janicki Filip

Olecko

4

5

Zdasiuk Grzegorz

Siemiatycze

4

6

Komosa Jarosław

Dąbrowa

3

6

Pchłowski Krystian

Gołdap

3

6

Głębocki Mikołaj

Olecko

3

6

Kołdys Jakub

Olecko

3

6

Olendzki Kamil

Siemiatycze

3

7

Czekotowski Krzysztof

Dąbrowa

2

7

Gorczak Konrad

Dąbrowa

2

7

Czajkowski Filip

Gołdap

2

7

Ługowski Jacek

Siemiatycze

2

7

Gumieniak Arkadiusz

Siemiatycze

2

7

Porzeziński Maciej

Siemiatycze

2

8

Gawrylik Dawid

Dąbrowa

1

8

Tokajuk Mirosław

Dąbrowa

1

8

Makarewicz Daniel

Dąbrowa

1

8

Choroszko Norbert

Gołdap

1

8

Razewicz Patryk

Gołdap

1

8

Budlewski Rafał

Gołdap

1

8

Mularczyk Maciej

Olecko

1

8

Kołodziejski JAcek

Olecko

1

8

Rynkiewicz Karol

Olecko

1

8

Kozłowski Tomasz

Olecko

1

8

Uściniak Adam

Siemiatycze

1

8

Daniluk Artur

Siemiatycze

1

8

Szuba Mariusz

Siemiatycze

1

 

Krzysztof Wieczorek